today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Freshman Basketball Jimtown High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 6:30 pm Win 37 - 27
Boys Varsity Swimming Saint Joseph High School Saint Josephs High School - South Bend Away 808 S Twykingham Ave, South Bend IN 46615 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Saint Joseph High School Saint Josephs High School - South Bend Away Dorr Rd, Notre Dame IN 46556 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Penn High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 56 - 19
Girls Varsity Basketball Penn High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 7:30 pm Loss 53 - 33
Boys Freshman Basketball South Bend Clay High School CANCELED - South Bend Clay High School Away 19131 Darden Rd, South Bend IN 46637 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling CANCELED - Saint Joseph/Bremen Away 453 North Notre Dame Avenue, South Bend IN 46617 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming New Prairie High School Away 5333 N Cougar Rd, New Carlisle IN 46552 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming New Prairie High School Away 5333 N Cougar Rd, New Carlisle IN 46552 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Jimtown Super Dual Away 59021 County Road 3 S, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Jimtown Super Dual Away 59021 County Road 3 S, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 8:00 am
Girls Varsity Swimming Goshen Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School
Angola High School
Goshen High School
NorthWood High School
Canterbury School
Jimtown High School
Away 6707 Goshen Road, Goshen OH 45122 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 88 pts
Mishawaka High School
Angola High School
Goshen High School
NorthWood High School
Canterbury School
Jimtown High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Goshen Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Goshen High School
Angola High School
Mishawaka High School
NorthWood High School
Jimtown High School
Canterbury School
Away 1216 S Indiana Ave, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 88 pts
Goshen High School
Angola High School
Mishawaka High School
NorthWood High School
Jimtown High School
Canterbury School
Boys Varsity Swimming Goshen Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School
Angola High School
Goshen High School
NorthWood High School
Canterbury School
Jimtown High School
Away 1216 S Indiana Ave, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 88 pts
Mishawaka High School
Angola High School
Goshen High School
NorthWood High School
Canterbury School
Jimtown High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Goshen Invite Away 1216 S Indiana Ave, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 88 pts
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Bishop Luers High School Away 333 E. Paulding Rd, Fort Wayne IN 46816 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Washington High School - South Bend Away 4747 W WASHINGTON Ave, SOUTH BEND IN 46619 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 45 - 22
Boys Varsity Basketball Bishop Luers High School Away 333 E. Paulding Rd, Fort Wayne IN 46816 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Washington High School - South Bend Away 4747 W WASHINGTON Ave, SOUTH BEND IN 46619 Get Directions 7:30 pm Loss 65 - 57
Boys Varsity Swimming Adams - Diving Away 1902 Fellows Street, South Bend IN 46613 Get Directions TBA
Girls Varsity Swimming Adams - Diving Away 1902 Fellows Street, South Bend IN 46613 Get Directions TBA
Boys Freshman Basketball Penn High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 6:30 pm Loss 31 - 27
Boys Varsity Swimming South Bend John Adams High School Away 808 S Twyckenham Dr, South Bend IN 46615 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming South Bend John Adams High School Away 808 S Twyckenham Dr, South Bend IN 46615 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming South Bend Adams High School South Bend John Adams High School Away 808 S Twyckenham Dr, South Bend IN 46615 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball New Prairie High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball New Prairie High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Washington High School - South Bend Away 4747 W WASHINGTON Ave, SOUTH BEND IN 46619 Get Directions 6:30 pm Win 34 - 33
Boys Varsity Swimming Mishawaka High School Away 1202 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka IN 46544 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Mishawaka High School Away 1202 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka IN 46544 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Bremen Senior High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Bremen High School Bremen Senior High School Home 511 W GRANT St, BREMEN IN 46506 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Bremen Senior High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball South Bend John Adams High School Away 808 S Twyckenham Dr, South Bend IN 46615 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 29 - 21
Girls Varsity Basketball South Bend John Adams High School Away 808 S Twyckenham Dr, South Bend IN 46615 Get Directions 7:30 pm Win 66 - 53
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball South Bend John Adams High School Away 808 S Twyckenham Dr, South Bend IN 46615 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball South Bend John Adams High School Away 808 S Twyckenham Dr, South Bend IN 46615 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 36 - 22
Boys Varsity Basketball South Bend John Adams High School Away 808 S Twyckenham Dr, South Bend IN 46615 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Blood, Sweat and Tears Super Dual Away 4747 W Washington St, South Bend IN 46619 Get Directions 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Blood, Sweat and Tears Super Dual Away 4747 W Washington St, South Bend IN 46619 Get Directions 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Blood, Sweat and Tears Super Dual + Opponents + Opponents
South Bend Washington
Winamac Community High School
New Prairie High School
Michigan City High School
Hammond Gavit High School
Away 4747 W WASHINGTON Ave, SOUTH BEND IN 46619 Get Directions 8:00 am 5th place 2 pts
South Bend Washington
Winamac Community High School
New Prairie High School
Michigan City High School
Hammond Gavit High School
Boys Varsity Swimming LaPorte High School Away 602 F' St, LAPORTE IN 46350 Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Swimming LaPorte High School Away 602 F' St, LAPORTE IN 46350 Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Fort Wayne Northrop High School Away 7001 Coldwater Rd, Fort Wayne IN 46825 Get Directions 1:00 pm Win 37 - 30
Girls Varsity Basketball Fort Wayne Northrop High School Away 7001 Coldwater Rd, Fort Wayne IN 46825 Get Directions 2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming South Bend Clay Away 19131 Darden Rd, South Bend IN 46637 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming South Bend Clay Away 19131 Darden Rd, South Bend IN 46637 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball New Prairie High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 6:30 pm Loss 32 - 19
Girls Varsity Swimming Clay - Diving Away 4747 W Washington St, South Bend IN 46619 Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Swimming Clay - Diving Away 4747 W Washington St, South Bend IN 46619 Get Directions TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball John Glenn High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball John Glenn High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 56 - 37
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball John Glenn High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 7:30 pm Win 46 - 40
Boys Varsity Basketball John Glenn High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling LaVille Invitational Away 69969 U.S. 31, Lakeville IN 46536 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling LaVille Invitational Away 69969 U.S. 31, Lakeville IN 46536 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Freshman Basketball NorthWood High School Home 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 11:00 am Loss 38 - 36