Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Jimtown High School

Jimtown High School
4:30 pm | Mishawaka Marian High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Jimtown High School

Jimtown High School
4:30 pm | Mishawaka Marian High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at South Bend Clay High School

South Bend Clay High School
5:00 pm | South Bend Clay High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at South Bend Clay High School

South Bend Clay High School
5:30 pm | South Bend Clay High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. South Bend Clay

South Bend Clay High School
5:30 pm | Marian High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Tennis at John Glenn High School

John Glenn High School
4:30 pm | John Glenn High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at John Glenn High School

John Glenn High School
4:30 pm | John Glenn High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track at

Elkhart Central/Penn
5:00 pm | Penn High School

Apr
16

Boys Sophomore Baseball C Team vs. Saint Josephs High School – South Bend

Saint Josephs High School – South Bend
5:00 pm | Mishawaka Marian High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Elkhart Central/Penn
5:00 pm | Mishawaka Marian High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at South Bend John Adams High School

South Bend John Adams High School
6:00 pm | Mishawaka Marian High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Golf at

Concord/ Jimtown
4:30 pm | Jimtown High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Culver Millitary (Academies)
5:00 pm  

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

Culver Millitary (Academies)
5:00 pm  

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Penn High School

Penn High School
5:00 pm | Mishawaka Marian High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Penn High School

Penn High School
5:30 pm | Penn High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Penn High School

Penn High School
5:30 pm | Mishawaka Marian High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Rugby vs. Angola High School

Angola High School
6:00 pm | Elkhart Moose Lodge